HEADTEACHER

Mrs Julie Wills

Mrs Julie Wills

Teaching Staff

Mr Adam Kent

Deputyhead Teacher

Mrs Emma Davies

Mrs Emma Davies

Assistant Head Teacher and Safeguarding Lead

Mrs Laura Berryman

Mrs Laura Berryman

Speech and Language Unit Manager/Teacher

Mrs Samantha Wiggett

Mrs Samantha Wiggett

Nursery Manager

Mrs Jenny Clements

Mrs Jenny Clements

Teacher

Mrs Sarah Gabriel

Mrs Sarah Gabriel

Teacher and Forest School Co-ordinator

Miss Charlotte Gillson

Teacher

Mrs Debbie Johnson

Mrs Debbie Johnson

Teacher

Miss Jo Ludlow

Miss Jo Ludlow

SENDCo

Miss Helena Lacon

Miss Helena Lacon

Teacher and Sports Co-ordinator

Mrs Emma Malpass

Mrs Emma Malpass

Teacher

Mrs Kate Moroni

Mrs Kate Moroni

Teacher

Support Staff

Mrs Fiona Barnett

Mrs Fiona Barnett

Teaching Assistant

Miss Helen Brown

Miss Helen Brown

Teaching Assistant and Lunchtime Supervisor

Miss Lee-Anne Buxton

Miss Lee-Anne Buxton

Teaching Assistant, Lunchtime Supervisor and Cleaner

Miss Abbigail Dance

Teaching Assistant

Miss Emma Diamond

Miss Emma Diamond

Teaching Assistant and After School Co-ordinator

Mrs Sally Dodd

Mrs Sally Dodd

Teaching Assistant and Breakfast Club Co-ordinator

Miss Sarah Fletcher

Miss Sarah Fletcher

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Rita Furze

Mrs Rita Furze

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Sarah Hollier

Mrs Sarah Hollier

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Jo Martin

Mrs Jo Martin

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Ana Miles

Mrs Ana Miles

Teaching Assistant

Miss Michelle Roberts

Miss Michelle Roberts

Teaching Assistant and Lunchtime Supervisor

Miss Emily Gregory

Miss Emily Gregory

Lunchtime Supervisor

Mrs Jennifer Rowberry

Mrs Jennifer Rowberry

Lunchtime Supervisor

Mrs Rebecca Williams

Mrs Rebecca Williams

Lunchtime Supervisor

Miss Kymberley Doogan

Miss Kymberley Doogan

Cleaner

Mrs Melanie Cooper

Mrs Melanie Cooper

Secretary

Mrs Shirley Dobbin

Mrs Shirley Dobbin

Receptionist

Mrs Alison Marlow

Mrs Alison Marlow

Finance Manager

Mr Robert Miles

Mr Robert Miles

Site Manager/Caretaker